Managing Body

1 Shri Justice K. Ramamoorthy (Rtd.) President 9810529889
2 Shri P.N. Vijay Secretary 9958766227
3 Shri AdarshBhatiani Treasurer and Premises In-charge 9810010742
4 Dr. Vijay Vancheswar Member 9810203255
5 Shri Ramanathan Member in Charge Membership 9911816777
6 Smt. Shiromani Vijay Member in Charge Direct Path &Website 9810757869
7 Shri R.Seethaman Member 8826716909
8 Smt. NeeraKashyap Member 931332819
9 Shri R.Gopalan Member 9910390965
10 Shri K.V.S Rao Member 9910649868
11 Dr. Bobby Dewan Member in-charge Programs 9811119213
12 Dr.TukTuk Kumar Member in Charge Fund Raising 9899811334
13 Dr. PallaviKwatra Member 9810389843
14 Smt Uma Seetharaman Member 8826716909
15 SmtLekhaBhatiani Member in Charge Horticulture 9810010742
16 Shri- Raman Member 9971249596
17 Smt Jayanti Ganesh Member in Charge Library 9212082436
18 Shri Anurag Sunder Member 9810428111
Connect With Us