Managing Body

1 Shri Justice K. Ramamoorthy (Rtd.) President 9810529889
2 Dr. Bobby Dewan Secretary 9811119213
3 Shri Adarsh Bhatiani Treasurer and Premises In-charge 9810010742
4 Dr. Vijay Vancheswar Member 9810203255
5 Shri R Ramanathan Member in Charge Membership 9911816777
6 Smt. Shiromani Vijay Member in Charge Direct Path &Website 9810757869
7 Shri P.N. Vijay Member 9958766227
8 Smt Neera Kashyap Member 931332819
9 Shri R.Gopalan Member 9910390965
10 Smt Marie Elangovan Member 9711604372
11 Shri R.Seethaman Member 8826716909
12 Dr.TukTuk Ghosh Member in Charge Fund Raising 9899811334
13 Dr. Pallavi Kwatra Member 9810389843
14 Smt Uma Seetharaman Member 8826716909
15 Smt Lekha Bhatiani Member in Charge Horticulture 9810010742
16 Shri Raman VR Member 9971249596
17 Smt Jayanti Ganesh Member in Charge Library 9212082436
18 Shri Anurag Sunder Member 9810428111
Connect With Us